Teilnehmerliste

Name Geplanter Termin Straße Ort
Paul Lehmann 12.10.19 Markt 3 01917 Kamenz
Hartfelder Spielzeug-Bergedorf 12.10.19 Kupferhof 1 21029 Hamburg
Hartfelder Spielzeug-Bramfeld 12.10.19 Bramfelder Chaussee 230 22177 Hamburg
Legostore Hartfelder 12.10.19 Bramfelder Chaussee 230 22177 Hamburg
Spiel & Hobbyhaus Hartfelder 12.10.19 Heegbarg 31 22391 Hamburg
Hartfelder Spielzeug-Niendorf 12.10.19 Tibarg 41 22459 Hamburg
Hartfelder Hobby + Technik 12.10.19 Heegbarg 31 22391 Hamburg
Hartfelder Spielzeug-Mercado Altona 12.10.19 Ottenser Hauptstr. 10 22765 Hamburg
Die Rappelkiste 12.10.19 Herrenholz 14 23556 Lübeck
Hobby & Co 12.10.19 Großflecken 34 24534 Neumünster
Kaufhaus Kösel 12.10.19 Obere Str. 7 37603 Holzminden
Menzel’s Lokschuppen & Töff Töff GmbH 12.10.19 Friedrichstraße 6 40217 Düsseldorf
Spielzeugparadies Wagner OHG 12.10.19 Dr.-Ruer-Platz 6 44787 Bochum
Kingmodels 05.10.19 Wilhelminenstr. 29 45881 Gelsenkirchen
Hünerbein OHG 12.10.19 Markt 9-15 52062 Aachen
Habakuk 26.10.19 Lindenstraße 70 57627 Hachenburg
Airbrush Design 4You 12.10.19 Poststrasse 4 59199 Bönen
Spielwaren Werst 12.10.19 Schillerstr. 3 67071 Ludwigshafen
Habermeyer 12.10.19 Färberstr. 90-92 86633 Neuburg
Völk 12.10.19 Hauptstr. 25 86641 Rain
Crowson Spiel & Souvenir 28.09.19 Karlsplatz 3 99817 Eisenach
Bastlerzentrale 02.11.19 Neustadt 28 35390 Giessen
Modellbahn Matschke Okt / Nov Schützenstr. 90 42281 Wuppertal
Modellbahn & Spielwaren Zentrum Bottwartal 13.10.19 Schulstr.46 71720 Oberstenfeld
Dunz GmbH & Co. KG 06.10.19 Kesslergasse 5 74821 Mosbach
Schütz Spielwelt 12.10.19 Lohgerberstraße 15 84524 Neuötting
Flughafen München 28.10.-03.11.2019 Nordallee 7 85356 München-Flughafen
Lütje Spielzeug & Computer 12.10.19 Berliner Str. 17 25746 Heide / Holstein
IVRR UG 19.10.19 Max von Schenkendorf Str. 16 47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
Werken-Spielen-Schenken 12.10.19 Am U-Bahnhof Schloßstr. 12163 Berlin
Andys Hobby Shop 12.10.19 Lindauer Str.22 87700 Memmingen
Spielwaren Gierster 12.10.19 Vilsvorstadt 15 94474 Vilshofen